Homepage Live Scores Soccer Results with Press Poll Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
27/02/2017
22:00 Superliga Arouca-Belenenses 2.20 2.75 3.20 1X 57 42 0 1-2 2
22:00 Eng.Pr Leicester-Liverpool 5.25 3.65 1.50 2X 0 28 71 3-1 1
21:45 Serie A Fiorentina-Torino 1.70 3.40 4.00 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
21:45 Ligue 2 Reims-Brest 1.90 2.70 3.90 X12 38 50 11 1-1 X
21:30 Serie B Bari-Brescia 1.70 3.20 4.00 2-0 1
21:15 Bundesliga 2 Fc St. Pauli-Karlsruhe 1.90 2.85 3.90 1 100 0 0 5-0 1
20:45 Switzerland 2 Servette-Le mont Ls 1.58 3.35 4.50 2-1 1
20:30 Division 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.10 5.60 16.00 3-0 1
20:30 Division 1 Csms Iasi-Cfr 1907 Cluj 4.30 3.00 1.70 X2 0 50 50 1-2 2
20:00 SAS Ligaen Viborg-Aarhus 2.35 2.95 2.65 X21 28 35 35 1-1 X
19:30 Greece SL Veria-Atromitos Ath. 3.15 2.85 2.15 2X 0 33 66 0-1 2
19:00 Super League Galatasaray-Besiktas 2.50 3.15 2.40 X21 25 41 33 0-1 2
19:00 Division 1 Ruch Chorzow-Slask Wroclaw 2.40 2.85 2.60 12X 40 20 40 2-0 1
19:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΙΡΟΝΙ ΝΕΣΧΕΡ-ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣΧΟΝ ΛΕΖΙΟΝ 2.40 2.70 2.75 1-1 X
19:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΧΑΣΑΡΟΝ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ 2.45 2.80 2.60 0-2 2
19:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ ΡΑΜΛΑ-Maccabi Netanya 2.85 3.15 2.08 3-3 X
19:00 Division 1 Apollon L.-Apoel 2.55 2.95 2.35 1X2 50 35 14 2-0 1
18:00 Division 1 ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ-Fk Teplice 1.65 3.25 4.20 1X 60 40 0 1-1 X
18:00 Division 1 Concordia-Astra Giurgiu 3.80 2.95 1.82 2X1 10 20 70 1-3 2
17:00 Division 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu-Denizlispor 2.80 3.20 2.08 0-0 X
16:00 ΑΖΕΠ Zira-Sumqayit 1.57 3.15 5.20 1-0 1
13:30 ΑΖΕΠ Azal Baku-Neftchi Baku 4.50 3.00 1.68 0-1 2
02:00 Mexico Santos Laguna-Necaxa 1.77 3.20 3.70 1X 78 21 0 2-2 X
01:30 Division 1 U. Catolica (CHI)-U. Espanola 1.50 3.85 4.50 1X 87 12 0 2-3 2
01:00 Mexico Jaguares De Chiapas-Guadalahara-Chivas 3.45 3.10 1.85 2 0 0 100 4-3 1
26/02/2017
22:15 Superliga Boavista-Fc Porto 8.75 4.00 1.30 2X 0 30 70 0-1 2
22:00 Ligue 1 Marseille-Paris Saint Germain 4.90 3.50 1.55 2X1 5 16 77 1-5 2
22:00 Division 1 Fenix-Plaza Colonia 1.91 3.10 3.30 1X 88 11 0 4-1 1
22:00 Division 1 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ-El Tanque Sisley 1.82 3.15 3.50 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
22:00 Division 1 Rampla Jrs-Danubio 2.70 3.05 2.20 X21 16 50 33 2-0 1
21:45 Primera Villarreal-Real Madrid 5.20 4.00 1.45 2X 0 41 58 2-3 2
21:45 Serie A Inter-Roma 2.40 3.00 2.60 2X1 5 16 77 1-3 2
21:00 Jupiler League Gent-ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ 1.30 4.15 7.00 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
21:00 Segunda Zaragoza-Gimnastic 1.70 3.05 4.25 1X2 66 25 8 1-2 2
20:30 Division 1 Gaz Metan Medias-Steaua Bucurest 4.90 3.15 1.58 2X 0 10 90 1-1 X
20:00 Superliga Setubal-Sc Braga 3.00 2.80 2.25 2X 0 16 83 1-1 X
20:00 Mexico Toluca-Puebla 1.65 3.20 4.20 1 100 0 0 1-3 2
19:30 Primera Sp. Gijon-Celta Vigo 2.50 3.10 2.45 21X 20 20 60 1-1 X
19:30 Greece SL Olympiakos P.-Panionios 1.20 5.00 10.00 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
19:30 Primera Athletic Bilbao-Granada 1.35 4.10 6.75 1X2 80 10 10 3-1 1
19:00 Segunda Sevilla B-Levante 3.30 2.85 2.00 21X 7 7 85 1-1 X
19:00 Jupiler League Anderlecht-Genk 1.55 3.50 4.50 12X 44 16 38 2-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Legia Warszawa-Term. Nieciecza 1.27 4.40 7.50 1X 85 14 0 1-1 X
19:00 Segunda Valladolid-Lugo 1.60 3.05 5.00 1X 60 40 0 1-1 X
19:00 SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske-Brondby 3.70 3.15 1.78 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
18:30 Division 1 Jablonec-Sparta Praha 2.75 2.95 2.25 X12 28 57 14 3-1 1
18:30 Bundesliga Schalke 04-Hoffenheim 1.90 3.20 3.40 X12 42 50 7 1-1 X
18:30 Manchester Utd-Southampton 1.55 3.40 5.20 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
18:00 Division 1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ-Anorthosis 5.00 3.85 1.45 2 0 0 100 1-4 2
18:00 Superliga Nacional-Feirense 1.85 2.95 3.95 1X 94 5 0 0-0 X
18:00 Super League Gaziantepspor-Fenerbahce 4.75 3.35 1.60 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
18:00 Ligue 1 Lyon-Metz 1.12 6.25 12.50 1 100 0 0 5-0 1
17:45 Eredivisie Ajax-Heracles 1.09 7.00 13.50 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
17:30 Division 2 Malatyaspor-Altinordu 1.57 3.60 4.30 2-0 1
17:30 Austria Bund St. Polten-Sturm Graz 3.50 3.15 1.82 21 37 0 62 2-1 1
17:15 Primera Atl Madrid-Barcelona 2.70 3.15 2.25 1X 62 37 0 1-2 2
17:15 Greece SL Iraklis-Paok 8.25 4.15 1.30 2X 0 12 87 1-1 X
17:15 Greece SL Levadiakos-Giannina 2.45 2.95 2.60 1X 57 42 0 2-1 1
17:00 Division 2 Freamunde-Gil Vicente 2.05 2.65 3.50 2-2 X
17:00 Division 1 Deportes Temuco-Colo Colo 4.00 3.50 1.60 21X 12 12 75 2-2 X
17:00 SAS Ligaen Fc Nordsjaelland-Fc Copenhagen 5.00 3.45 1.50 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
17:00 Division 2 Portimonense-Fafe 1.33 4.00 6.75 1-0 1
17:00 Division 2 U. Madeira-ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ Β' 1.63 3.20 4.40 1-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Penafiel-Famalicao 2.12 2.85 3.05 0-2 2
17:00 Division 2 Olhanense-ΒΑΡΖΙΜ 3.20 3.15 1.92 0-1 2
17:00 Division 2 Sp. Covilha-ΠΟΡΤΟ Β' 1.88 2.95 3.60 1-1 X
17:00 Switzerland 1 St Gallen-Lugano 1.60 3.45 4.20 1X 88 11 0 0-1 2
17:00 Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas-Nea Salamis 1.95 3.20 3.05 X1 33 66 0 0-0 X
17:00 Division 2 ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ Β΄-Aves 2.90 3.05 2.10 2-1 1
17:00 Segunda Almeria-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ 1.85 2.80 3.90 1X 71 28 0 2-3 2
16:30 Division 1 Gornik Leczna-Piast Gliwice 2.20 3.00 2.75 X2 0 66 33 1-0 1
16:30 Bundesliga Fc Ingolstadt 04-Moenchengladbach 2.60 2.95 2.45 12X 37 25 37 0-2 2
16:00 Ligue 1 St Etienne-Caen 1.60 3.30 4.90 1X 88 11 0 0-1 2
16:00 Serie A Chievo-Pescara 1.70 3.45 3.90 2X1 21 28 50 2-0 1
16:00 Serie A Crotone-Cagliari 2.30 2.95 2.80 12X 66 11 22 1-2 2
16:00 Serie A Genoa-Bologna 1.85 3.00 3.85 1X 50 50 0 1-1 X
16:00 Serie A Lazio-Udinese 1.35 4.10 6.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
16:00 Switzerland 2 Chiasso-Aarau 2.60 3.00 2.30 5-1 1
16:00 Switzerland 2 Wohlen-Fc Zurich 6.25 4.10 1.33 1-4 2
16:00 Serie A Sassuolo-Milan 2.70 3.25 2.20 2X 0 11 88 0-1 2
16:00 Division 1 Ermis-A.E.K. Larnaca 4.75 4.00 1.45 2 0 0 100 2-3 2
15:30 Jupiler League Standard L.-Kv Mechelen 1.50 3.65 4.70 1X2 42 28 28 2-2 X
15:30 Eng.Pr Tottenham-Stoke City 1.25 4.75 8.25 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
15:30 Eredivisie Feyenoord-P.S.V. 2.20 3.10 2.80 X21 11 66 22 2-1 1
15:30 Eredivisie Az Alkmaar-Zwolle 1.50 4.00 4.60 1X2 71 14 14 1-1 X
15:00 Division 2 Eskisehirspor-ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ 1.33 3.90 7.25 0-0 X
15:00 Greece 2 Trikala-Agrotikos Asteras 1.70 3.05 4.20 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
15:00 3. Liga FSV Zwickau-Holstein Kiel 3.50 2.85 1.93 1X2 33 33 33 1-0 1
15:00 Greece 2 Aris Thes.-Anagennisi Karditsa 1.15 5.50 10.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
15:00 Super League Osmanlispor-ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 2.50 3.00 2.50 X2 0 71 28 0-1 2
14:45 Switzerland 1 Basel-FC Luzern 1.35 4.15 5.80 21X 25 25 50 3-1 1
14:45 Switzerland 1 Fc Lausanne-Sport-FC Sion 3.70 3.60 1.65 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Fc Aue-Dynamo Dresden 2.65 2.90 2.45 1X2 37 37 25 1-4 2
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Stuttgart-Kaiserslautern 1.50 3.70 5.10 1X 87 12 0 2-0 1
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg-Bochum 1.95 3.30 3.15 1X 50 50 0 0-1 2
14:15 Division 2 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ-Vizela 1.58 3.15 4.90 0-0 X
14:00 Eng.Ch Norwich-Ipswich 1.55 3.35 5.25 1X2 33 33 33 1-1 X
14:00 SAS Ligaen Aalborg-Silkeborg 1.90 3.10 3.35 1X 85 14 0 3-0 1
13:30 Division 1 FC Botosani-Pandurii Tg Jiu 1.28 4.00 8.25 1X 87 12 0 3-1 1
13:30 Serie A Palermo-Sampdoria 2.85 3.05 2.20 1X2 66 16 16 1-1 X
13:30 Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles-Vitesse 3.50 3.25 1.85 21X 14 14 71 1-3 2
13:15 Division 2 Leixoes-ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ Β' 1.83 3.15 3.50 1-2 2
13:00 Primera Espanyol-Osasuna 1.60 3.25 5.00 1X2 75 12 12 3-0 1
13:00 Segunda Numancia-Cadiz 1.90 2.85 3.60 1X 50 50 0 0-3 2
12:30 Super League ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ-Genclerbirligi 2.15 2.95 3.05 1X 77 22 0 1-0 1
12:00 Division 2 Sivasspor-Gaziantep BB 1.48 3.60 5.20 1-0 1
12:00 Division 2 Samsunspor-Boluspor 2.20 3.05 2.75 3-0 1
10:00 Division 1 G-Osaka-Kofu 1.42 3.60 5.90 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
08:00 A-League Newcastle Jets-ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ 1.81 3.40 3.30 X21 14 57 28 1-1 X
05:00 Mexico Club America-Cruz Azul 2.50 2.95 2.45 2X1 16 33 50 2-0 1
03:06 Mexico Pachuca-Veracruz 1.33 4.10 6.75 1X2 85 7 7 1-0 1
03:00 Mexico Tigres-Monarcas 1.48 3.70 4.90 1X 71 28 0 1-1 X
03:00 Mexico Atlas-Leon 2.45 3.05 2.40 1X2 33 33 33 2-0 1
01:30 Division 1 A. Italiano-Huachipato 2.10 3.25 2.75 1X 50 50 0 3-2 1
01:00 Mexico Queretaro-U.N.A.M.-Pumas 2.25 2.95 2.70 1X 50 50 0 4-3 1
25/02/2017
23:00 Division 1 U. De Chile-Everton De Vina 1.63 3.50 3.90 1X2 77 11 11 0-0 X
22:30 Superliga Rio Ave-Pacos Ferreira 1.70 3.15 4.40 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
22:00 Division 1 Wanderers-Penarol 3.10 3.10 1.98 21X 28 28 42 0-4 2
22:00 Division 1 Sud America-Cerro 2.95 3.05 2.08 2 0 0 100 0-6 2
21:45 Primera Eibar-Malaga 1.80 3.20 3.75 1X2 88 5 5 3-0 1
21:45 Eredivisie Heerenveen-Roda 1.40 4.10 5.70 1X 85 14 0 3-0 1
21:45 Serie A Juventus-Empoli 1.07 7.00 17.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
21:30 Division 1 ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ ΡΙΒΕΡ-Racing Montevideo 2.18 3.05 2.75 1X 60 40 0 0-1 2
21:30 Division 1 Wisla Krakow-Jagiellonia 2.35 3.00 2.55 X2 0 85 14 3-1 1
21:30 Jupiler League Westerlo-Oostende 3.25 3.15 1.90 2X 0 20 80 0-4 2
21:00 Segunda Getafe-Rayo Vallecano 1.95 3.00 3.25 1X 62 37 0 1-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 1 Grasshoppers-Young Boys 3.45 3.45 1.75 2X1 14 28 57 2-3 2
21:00 Ligue 1 Angers-Bastia 1.70 3.10 4.50 1X 60 40 0 3-0 1
21:00 Ligue 1 Lille-Bordeaux 2.30 2.85 2.90 1X2 42 28 28 2-3 2
21:00 Ligue 1 Rennes-Lorient 1.90 3.10 3.50 1X2 42 28 28 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 1 Nancy-Toulouse 2.50 2.70 2.75 2X 0 37 62 0-0 X
21:00 Jupiler League Lokeren-ΕΟΥΠΕΝ 1.75 3.20 3.75 1X2 50 25 25 1-2 2
21:00 Jupiler League Kortrijk-Waasland Beveren 1.85 3.10 3.45 X12 28 42 28 1-2 2
20:45 Eredivisie Nec Nijmegen-Sparta 2.35 3.20 2.55 1X2 57 28 14 0-1 2
20:45 Eredivisie Excelsior-Willem Ii 2.50 3.00 2.50 X12 40 50 10 0-2 2
20:30 Division 1 Dinamo Bucuresti-Univ. Craiova 2.18 2.90 2.90 X12 40 50 10 2-1 1
20:15 Superliga Estoril-Sporting Lisbon 8.00 4.25 1.30 2X 0 20 80 0-2 2
20:15 Division 1 FK Pribram-Slavia Praha 6.25 3.90 1.35 2X1 12 25 62 1-8 2
20:00 Switzerland 2 Fc Schaffhausen-Winterthur 1.75 3.40 3.45 2-1 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Xamax-Fc Wil 1900 1.58 3.40 4.40 3-1 1
19:30 Austria Bund Austria Vienna-Scr Altach 1.67 3.35 4.00 1X 80 20 0 1-3 2
19:30 Austria Bund Trenk. Admira-Ried 1.87 3.05 3.45 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
19:30 Austria Bund Salzburg-Mattersburg 1.15 5.50 10.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
19:30 Eng.Ch Brighton-Reading 1.50 3.50 5.50 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
19:30 Eng.Pr Watford-West Ham 2.45 2.95 2.60 X2 0 62 37 1-1 X
19:30 Bundesliga Hertha Berlin-Ein.Frankfurt 1.85 3.00 3.85 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19:30 Greece SL Xanthi-Panathinaikos 4.10 2.90 1.85 2X 0 42 57 1-0 1
19:30 Primera Leganes-La Coruna 2.25 2.75 3.10 X2 0 75 25 4-0 1
19:30 Eredivisie Groningen-Utrecht 2.65 2.95 2.40 X21 25 37 37 2-3 2
19:15 Championship Hibernian-Dunfermline 1.37 3.95 5.90 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
19:00 Division 1 Doxa Katokopias-Aris Limassol 1.70 3.25 3.90 1X 83 16 0 3-1 1
19:00 Jupiler League Charleroi-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ 1.50 3.50 5.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
19:00 Serie A Napoli-Atalanta 1.45 3.75 5.75 1 100 0 0 0-2 2
19:00 Segunda Mirandes-Girona 3.15 2.90 2.05 2X 0 33 66 0-2 2
19:00 Segunda Elche-Huesca 2.00 2.85 3.30 1X 80 20 0 1-1 X
19:00 Segunda Mallorca-Tenerife 2.00 2.75 3.45 X12 16 66 16 1-4 2
19:00 Division 1 Lechia Gdansk-Cracovia Krakow 1.72 3.25 3.85 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
18:45 Switzerland 1 Fc Thun-Fc Vaduz 1.30 4.15 7.00 1 100 0 0 4-3 1
18:00 Super League K.Konyaspor-Trabzonspor 2.80 2.85 2.35 2X 0 35 64 1-1 X
18:00 Division 1 Zlin-Plzen 3.50 3.10 1.83 21 11 0 88 0-0 X
18:00 Ligue 1 Guingamp-Monaco 4.15 3.50 1.65 21X 14 14 71 1-2 2
18:00 Superliga Tondela-Maritimo 2.55 2.80 2.65 X2 0 50 50 1-1 X
17:30 Division 1 Bohemians 1905-Slovacko 1.80 2.95 3.95 1X2 40 30 30 0-0 X
17:30 Division 2 ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Manisaspor 1.65 3.50 3.80 1-0 1
17:15 Greece SL Kerkyra-Panetolikos 2.30 2.75 3.00 X 0 100 0 0-0 X
17:15 Primera Betis-Sevilla 3.50 3.25 1.85 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
17:00 Austria Bund Wolfsberger-Rapid Vienna 3.50 3.05 1.87 1X2 50 27 22 2-1 1
17:00 Division 1 Omonia-AE Lemesou 2.10 3.20 2.75 X1 40 60 0 4-1 1
17:00 Division 1 Brno-Slovan Liberec 2.25 2.95 2.70 X1 40 60 0 1-0 1
17:00 SAS Ligaen Horsens-Odense 2.95 2.95 2.15 2X1 16 25 58 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L1 Peterboro-Rochdale 2.45 3.10 2.40 1X 80 20 0 3-1 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Port Vale-Bradford 5.40 3.50 1.47 X21 7 64 28 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Sheffield Utd-Bolton 1.50 3.40 5.10 X1 42 57 0 2-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Barnet-Cambridge Utd 2.35 2.95 2.55 1X 60 40 0 0-1 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Carlisle-Portsmouth 3.25 3.25 1.87 12X 62 12 25 0-3 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Colchester-Hartlepool 1.63 3.40 4.10 1X2 75 12 12 2-1 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Crewe-Stevenage 2.30 3.00 2.60 2X 0 25 75 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Doncaster-Accrington St 1.65 3.25 4.15 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Exeter-Blackpool 1.95 3.15 3.15 1X2 50 33 16 2-2 X
17:00 Eng. Nat. Aldershot Town-Bromley 1.77 3.25 3.65 1X2 77 11 11 4-0 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Oldham-Millwall 2.90 2.95 2.15 21X 33 16 50 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.L1 Milton Keynes Dons-Shrewsbury 1.58 3.30 4.60 2X1 11 33 55 2-1 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Gillingham-Southend 2.80 3.10 2.12 2X1 16 25 58 2-1 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Fleetwood Town-Northampton 1.87 3.05 3.50 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Coventry-Swindon 2.10 3.10 2.85 1X 85 14 0 1-3 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Chesterfield-Oxford 3.40 3.15 1.85 2X1 10 20 70 0-4 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Charlton-Bury 1.67 3.35 4.00 X21 25 37 37 0-1 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Bristol Rovers-Scunthorpe 2.30 3.00 2.60 X2 0 50 50 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L1 AFC Wimbledon-Walsall 2.08 3.00 3.00 X2 0 50 50 1-0 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Torquay-SUTTON UTD 2.60 3.00 2.30 X12 21 57 21 2-3 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Southport-Chester 2.25 3.15 2.55 X1 10 90 0 0-1 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-Wrexham 2.60 2.95 2.35 X12 37 50 12 0-1 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Guiseley AFC-NORTH FERRIBY UNITED 1.52 3.60 4.70 1X2 55 33 11 1-2 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Forest Green-Woking 1.37 4.00 5.80 1 100 0 0 4-3 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Dover-Eastleigh 1.77 3.35 3.50 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Braintree-MAIDSTONE UTD 1.98 3.15 3.10 1X 81 18 0 0-0 X
17:00 Division 1 Antofagasta-Palestino 2.25 3.10 2.60 1X2 66 25 8 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Leyton Orient-Cheltenham 2.75 3.00 2.20 1X 64 35 0 0-1 2
17:00 Division 1 Peterhead-East Fife 1.98 3.15 3.10 X21 22 38 38 1-1 X
17:00 Division 1 Stranraer-Brechin 1.70 3.30 3.80 1X2 62 31 6 2-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Annan Athletic-Clyde 2.40 3.35 2.30 1X 85 14 0 1-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Berwick-Elgin City 3.50 3.50 1.70 21X 16 16 66 0-1 2
17:00 Division 2 Arbroath-Cowdenbeath 1.63 3.60 3.85 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
17:00 Division 2 Forfar Athletic-Montrose 1.67 3.50 3.80 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
17:00 Division 2 Stirling Albion-Edinburgh City 2.15 3.15 2.70 X2 0 91 8 1-0 1
17:00 Championship Ayr Utd-St Mirren 2.60 3.00 2.30 X2 0 50 50 0-2 2
17:00 Championship Dundee Utd-Morton 1.62 3.35 4.30 1X 85 14 0 1-1 X
17:00 Championship Falkirk-Dumbarton 1.53 3.65 4.40 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 Championship Queen Of South-Raith Rovers 1.75 3.25 3.65 1X2 50 31 18 2-1 1
17:00 Premier Aberdeen-Ross County 1.35 4.40 6.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
17:00 Segunda Cordoba-Alcorcon 2.25 2.65 3.05 X12 28 57 14 1-0 1
17:00 Premier Celtic-Hamilton 1.02 10.00 18.00 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
17:00 Premier St Johnstone-Kilmarnock 1.60 3.45 4.60 1X2 68 18 12 0-2 2
17:00 Premier Motherwell-Dundee 2.35 3.20 2.55 1X 61 38 0 1-5 2
17:00 Division 1 Alloa Athletic-ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 1.72 3.60 3.45 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
17:00 Division 2 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ Β'-Viseu 1.78 3.15 3.70 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Luton-Plymouth 1.91 3.15 3.25 1X 62 37 0 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Mansfield-Newport County 1.60 3.15 4.75 1X 85 14 0 2-1 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Morecambe-Grimsby 2.65 2.95 2.30 21X 33 16 50 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Notts County-Yeovil 2.20 2.95 2.75 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Wycombe-Crawley Town 1.81 3.10 3.65 1X2 50 33 16 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.Ch Aston Villa-Derby 2.25 2.85 2.95 X1 20 80 0 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.Ch Barnsley-Huddersfield 3.30 3.15 1.95 21X 7 7 85 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Brentford-Rotherham 1.35 4.20 6.50 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
17:00 Eng.Ch Cardiff-Fulham 2.50 3.00 2.50 1X2 57 28 14 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Newcastle-Bristol City 1.37 3.85 7.00 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Preston-Q.P.R 1.90 3.15 3.45 1X2 71 14 14 2-1 1
17:00 Eng.Ch Wigan-Nottm Forest 2.00 2.90 3.50 X12 35 50 14 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.Pr Chelsea-Swansea 1.15 5.75 11.00 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
17:00 Eng.Pr Crystal Palace-Middlesbro 1.90 2.90 3.80 1X 75 25 0 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.Pr Everton-Sunderland 1.30 4.50 7.00 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
17:00 Eng.Pr West Brom-Bournemouth 1.85 3.10 3.70 1X 85 14 0 2-1 1
17:00 Premier Partick-Hearts 2.60 3.20 2.30 X12 25 50 25 2-0 1
17:00 Eng.Pr Hull City-Burnley 1.90 3.00 3.65 1X 87 12 0 1-1 X
16:30 Bundesliga Leverkusen-Mainz 1.55 3.60 4.75 1X2 87 6 6 0-2 2
16:30 Bundesliga Bayern Munich-Hamburg 1.08 7.00 15.50 1 100 0 0 8-0 1
16:30 Bundesliga Freiburg-Borussia Dortmund 5.50 4.20 1.40 2 0 0 100 0-3 2
16:30 Bundesliga ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ-Augsburg 2.70 2.90 2.40 X12 35 50 14 1-2 2
16:30 Division 1 Wisla Plock-Zaglebie Lubin 2.40 2.90 2.60 2X 0 16 83 2-1 1
16:30 Bundesliga RB Leipzig-Fc Koln 1.50 3.50 5.50 1X2 71 14 14 3-1 1
16:00 Serie B Novara-Spezia 2.15 2.65 3.20 X21 7 64 28 2-1 1
16:00 Ligue 2 Lens-Valenciennes 1.55 3.15 5.25 1X 80 20 0 2-0 1
16:00 Serie B Cesena-Pro Vercelli 1.50 3.30 5.50 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
16:00 Serie B Avellino-Vicenza 1.90 2.80 3.70 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
16:00 Serie B Ascoli-Pisa 2.25 2.60 3.10 X1 11 88 0 2-4 2
16:00 Serie B Frosinone-Verona 2.00 2.75 3.45 1X 72 27 0 1-0 1
16:00 Serie B Spal-Perugia 1.90 2.80 3.75 1X2 42 42 14 2-0 1
16:00 Serie B Ternana-Latina 2.05 2.75 3.30 1X 56 43 0 0-1 2
16:00 Serie B Trapani-Salernitana 2.20 2.75 3.00 1X2 50 30 20 1-0 1
16:00 Serie B Virtus Entella-Carpi 2.25 2.65 3.05 2X 0 41 58 2-0 1
15:45 Ligue 3 ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ 2.18 2.95 2.85 1-2 2
15:00 Division 2 Adana Demirspor-Balikesirspor 2.00 3.10 3.05 1-2 2
15:00 Super League Akhisar Belediye-Antalyaspor 2.25 2.95 2.85 2X 0 33 66 3-0 1
15:00 Division 1 Vitorul Constanta-Acs Poli Timisoara 1.23 4.50 8.25 12 75 0 25 5-0 1
15:00 Greece SL Platanias-Asteras Tripolis 1.90 2.90 3.85 12X 66 11 22 3-0 1
15:00 3. Liga Aalen-Jahn Regensburg 2.20 2.90 2.85 X12 33 50 16 1-2 2
15:00 3. Liga Hallescher FC-SG Sonn. Gross. 1.53 3.40 4.90 1X 87 12 0 0-1 2
15:00 3. Liga Fortuna Koln-Rot-Weib Erfurt 1.95 3.00 3.30 X1 33 66 0 0-1 2
15:00 3. Liga FSV Mainz 05 II-Preussen Munster 2.35 2.90 2.60 21X 33 16 50 3-1 1
15:00 3. Liga Fsv Frankfurt-Hansa Rostock 2.10 3.00 2.95 2X1 12 25 62 0-0 X
14:30 Eng.Ch Leeds-Sheffield Wed 2.30 2.75 3.00 1X 66 33 0 1-0 1
14:30 Division 1 Dukla Praha-Karvina 1.40 3.80 5.75 1X2 71 14 14 0-0 X
14:00 Super League Alanyaspor-Adanaspor 1.75 3.40 3.75 1X 83 16 0 4-1 1
14:00 Bundesliga 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ-FC Heidenheim 2.35 2.90 2.75 2X1 14 35 50 0-0 X
14:00 Bundesliga 2 Hannover-Bielefeld 1.45 3.75 5.60 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
14:00 Primera Alaves-Valencia 2.55 2.80 2.60 X12 18 62 18 2-1 1
13:15 Division 2 Academica-Cova De Piedade 1.45 3.30 6.00 1-2 2
13:00 A-League Perth Glory-Western Sydney 1.91 3.40 3.05 1X 50 50 0 2-0 1
12:00 Division 2 ΜΠΑΝΤΙΡΜΑΣΠΟΡ-Sanliurfaspor 2.20 2.85 2.85 4-0 1
10:50 A-League Melbourne Victory-Adelaide United 1.28 4.80 6.25 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
09:00 Division 1 Omiya-Kawasaki-F 3.10 3.15 1.98 21X 35 21 42 0-2 2
08:35 A-League ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ-Wellington Phoenix 1.58 3.65 4.15 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
08:00 Division 1 Cerezo Osaka-Iwata 1.91 3.05 3.40 1X 57 42 0 0-0 X
07:00 Division 1 Kashima-Fc Tokyo 1.67 3.30 4.00 12X 66 11 22 0-1 2
07:00 Division 1 Shimizu-Kobe 2.50 3.15 2.30 2X 0 21 78 0-1 2
07:00 Division 1 Tosu-Kashiwa 2.45 2.80 2.55 X21 14 57 28 1-3 2
07:00 Division 1 Sendai-Sapporo 2.00 2.95 3.20 1X2 58 33 8 1-0 1
07:00 Division 1 Hiroshima-Niigata 1.48 3.60 5.20 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
05:30 Division 1 Yokohama-M-Urawa 3.50 3.30 1.77 2X 0 27 72 3-2 1
05:00 Mexico Tijuana-Monterrey 2.70 3.05 2.20 2X1 16 33 50 2-0 1
02:30 Division 1 O Higgins-Cobresal 1.40 4.00 5.50 1X 71 28 0 4-1 1
01:15 Division 1 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ-Juventud 1.91 3.05 3.40 1X2 71 14 14 2-1 1
00:00 Division 1 U. De Concepcion-Iquique 2.65 3.10 2.20 X12 25 50 25 1-1 X
24/02/2017
23:00 Superliga Benfica-Chaves 1.12 6.00 13.50 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
22:00 Eircom Premier Finn Harps-Cork City 7.75 3.75 1.32 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
22:00 Eircom Premier Dundalk-Shamrock Rovers 1.82 3.00 3.75 X21 12 62 25 2-1 1
22:00 Serie B Benevento-Bari 1.80 2.95 3.85 12 62 0 37 3-4 2
21:45 Premier Inverness-Rangers 4.00 3.40 1.70 2X 0 20 80 2-1 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Limerick-Sligo Rovers 1.83 3.05 3.60 X21 25 37 37 5-1 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Galway United-Drogheda Utd 1.98 2.95 3.30 1X2 50 37 12 0-1 2
21:45 Primera Las Palmas-R. Sociedad 2.45 3.15 2.45 X2 0 50 50 0-1 2
21:45 Eircom Premier Bohemians 1905-Derry City 3.45 2.85 1.98 2 0 0 100 1-4 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Wolves-Birmingham 1.75 3.15 4.10 1X 85 14 0 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Burton Albion-Blackburn 2.15 3.00 3.00 1X2 50 25 25 1-1 X
21:45 Eircom Premier St.Patricks Ath.-Bray Wanderers 2.20 2.90 2.85 21X 33 8 58 1-2 2
21:45 Ligue 1 Nice-Montpellier 1.80 3.20 3.75 21X 33 25 41 2-1 1
21:30 Division 1 Pogon Szczecin-Lech Poznan 2.90 3.00 2.12 2X 0 20 80 0-3 2
21:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Liefering-Lask Linz 2.90 3.30 2.00 0-3 2
21:30 Jupiler League Club Brugge-Zulte-Waregem 1.30 4.25 6.75 1 100 0 0 5-0 1
21:30 Bundesliga Wolfsburg-Werder Bremen 1.80 3.30 3.65 1X2 77 11 11 1-2 2
21:15 SAS Ligaen Randers Freja-Midtjylland 2.70 2.90 2.30 X2 0 75 25 0-2 2
21:00 Eredivisie Nac Breda-Volendam 2.05 3.15 2.90 1X2 38 38 22 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-Belfort 1.87 2.80 3.85 0-2 2
21:00 Ligue 3 Les Herbiers-Boulogne 2.65 2.95 2.30 1-2 2
21:00 Ligue 3 Chateauroux-ΑΒΡΑΝΣ 1.67 3.20 4.20 2-1 1
21:00 Ligue 3 Chambly Thelle-Sedan 1.67 3.10 4.30 1-2 2
21:00 Ligue 3 Beziers-Consolat 2.30 2.85 2.75 1-1 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Tours-Troyes 2.35 2.75 2.75 2X 0 6 93 0-0 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Niort-Red Star 93 1.90 2.80 3.70 1X2 66 25 8 2-3 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Laval-Bourg Peronn. 1.90 2.80 3.70 1X 62 37 0 2-4 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Amiens-Orleans 1.70 2.95 4.40 1X 85 14 0 0-2 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Strasbourg-Clermont 1.65 3.00 4.70 1X 83 16 0 0-2 2
21:00 Eredivisie Vvv Venlo-Achilles 29 1.06 7.00 16.00 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Le Havre-Auxerre 1.85 2.85 3.85 2X 0 28 71 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Ajaccio-Sochaux 2.30 2.55 3.05 X12 18 75 6 0-0 X
21:00 Ligue 3 ΠΟ-Bastia C.A. 2.40 2.75 2.75 0-0 X
21:00 Ligue 3 Epinal-Creteil 2.20 2.90 2.85 0-1 2
21:00 Superliga Guimaraes-Moreirense 1.60 3.30 4.90 1X2 75 12 12 1-0 1
21:00 Eredivisie Helmond Sport-Jong Utrecht 1.58 3.70 4.10 X12 28 42 28 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Emmen-Fort. Sittard 1.58 3.45 4.30 X21 14 50 35 2-3 2
21:00 Eredivisie Jong Ajax-Fc Eindhoven 1.57 3.90 3.90 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Jong PSV-Waalwijk 1.91 3.15 3.25 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
21:00 Eredivisie Almere City-Fc Oss 1.35 4.50 5.10 1 100 0 0 3-3 X
21:00 Eredivisie Dordrecht-De Graafschap 3.20 3.20 1.91 2X1 18 31 50 0-3 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Nimes-Gfc Ajaccio 2.15 2.80 3.05 1X 66 33 0 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Telstar-Den Bosch 2.45 3.15 2.35 12X 42 21 35 2-0 1
21:00 Eredivisie Ado Den Haag-Twente 3.35 3.25 1.90 12X 61 16 22 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Cambuur-Mvv 1.63 3.35 4.20 1X2 62 31 6 4-0 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-Pari FC 1.95 2.75 3.65 1-0 1
21:00 Segunda ΡΕΟΥΣ-Oviedo 2.20 2.60 3.20 X2 0 85 14 1-1 X
20:30 Division 1 Asa Targu Mures-Voluntari 3.35 2.95 1.95 X12 30 60 10 0-0 X
20:00 Premier Chippa United-Golden Arrows 2.10 2.75 3.20 2-2 X
20:00 Serie B Brescia-Cittadella 2.50 2.85 2.50 1X2 50 35 14 4-1 1
20:00 Ligue 1 Nantes-Dijon 1.60 3.30 4.90 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
20:00 3. Liga Paderborn-SV Wehen 2.12 2.95 2.95 X2 0 50 50 0-1 2
20:00 3. Liga Osnabruck-Werder Bremen II 2.08 3.05 2.95 1X 75 25 0 0-1 2
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen-Braunschweig 2.45 2.85 2.70 X1 30 70 0 0-1 2
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga FC BW Linz-Neustadt 2.00 3.00 3.15 3-0 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck-WSG Wattens 1.62 3.30 4.40 0-1 2
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Wurzburger Kick.-Greuther Furth 2.05 2.80 3.45 X21 14 50 35 1-1 X
19:30 3. Liga Duisburg-Magdeburg 2.10 2.95 3.00 1X 50 50 0 0-0 X
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin-Munich 1860 1.65 3.40 4.30 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Horn-Kapfenberg 2.00 3.20 2.95 2-1 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Fac Team Fur Wien-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ 3.65 3.25 1.75 1-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Hnk Hajduk Split-Istra 1961 1.19 4.90 9.25 4-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Vysocina Jihlava-ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 1.98 3.05 3.15 1X2 66 25 8 3-1 1
19:00 Division 1 Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce 1.87 3.05 3.45 X21 12 62 25 4-1 1
19:00 Super League Kasimpasa-Bursaspor 1.85 3.15 3.65 1X 80 20 0 4-0 1
18:45 ΑΛΓ1 MC Alger-ES Setif 1.83 2.80 4.00 1-2 2
18:30 ΑΙΓΠ Zamalek-Al Nasr Taaden 1.32 3.95 7.00 2-0 1
18:00 Super League Rizespor-Kayserispor 2.10 2.90 3.20 X21 16 41 41 2-4 2
17:30 Division 1 Botev Plovdin-ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ 1.81 3.15 3.60 1X 83 16 0 0-2 2
17:00 Division 2 Giresunspor-ΕΛΑΖΙΓΚΣΠΟΡ 1.98 3.00 3.20 2-1 1
17:00 ΑΛΓ1 USM Bel Abbes-CS Constantine 1.85 2.85 3.90 1-0 1
16:00 ΑΛΓ1 Batna-Hussein Dey 1.92 2.75 3.75 0-0 X
15:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΕΡΖΛΙΑ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΑΤΑΜΟΝ 1.93 3.10 3.20 0-4 2
15:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΓΚΑΝ-ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΣΑΡΑΪΜ 1.48 3.45 5.40 1-1 X
15:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΠΕΤΑΧ ΤΙΚΒΑ 2.75 2.80 2.30 1-3 2
15:00 ΙΣΡ2 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΪ ΛΟΝΤ-ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΝΑΖΑΡΕΤ 2.18 2.95 2.80 1-3 2
15:00 ΑΙΓΠ Al Masry-El Sharkia 1.37 3.75 6.50 1-0 1
13:00 ΙΝΠΛ ΣΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΕΓΚΑΝ-ΤΡΑΚΤΟΡ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖ 4.90 3.20 1.58 1-2 2
10:50 A-League Melbourne City-Sydney 2.75 3.25 2.10 1X2 40 40 20 1-3 2
03:00 Division 1 America De Cali-Jaguares 1.38 3.65 6.50 1X 87 12 0 0-2 2
03:00 CLC Dallas-ΑΡΑΜΠΕ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΝΤΟ 1.32 4.20 6.25 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
02:00 Copa Libertadores The Strongest-U. Espanola 1.28 4.50 6.50 1 100 0 0 5-0 1
01:00 Division 1 Once Caldas-Santa Fe 2.95 2.75 2.25 0-0 X
00:15 Bolivia ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ-Petrolero 1.42 3.95 5.20 3-1 1
00:15 Copa Libertadores Atletico Tucuman-Junior 1.52 3.30 5.40 12 80 0 20 3-1 1
23/02/2017
23:00 Division 1 Envigado-Rionegro FC 2.10 2.85 3.10 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
22:30 ΠΕΡ1 Alianza Atlitico-FBC Melgar 2.08 3.10 2.90 0-1 2
22:05 Europa League Genk-Astra Giurgiu 1.50 3.60 5.25 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
22:05 Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk-Celta Vigo 1.55 3.60 4.75 1X 83 16 0 0-1 2
22:05 Europa League Tottenham-Gent 1.20 5.00 10.00 1X 91 8 0 2-2 X
22:05 Europa League Sparta Praha-Fc Rostov 1.95 3.05 3.40 X12 40 50 10 1-1 X
22:05 Europa League Fc Copenhagen-Ludogorets 1.65 3.40 4.30 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
22:05 Europa League Lyon-Az Alkmaar 1.27 4.75 7.50 1X2 62 25 12 7-1 1
22:05 Europa League Fiorentina-Moenchengladbach 2.20 3.20 2.75 1X2 50 37 12 2-4 2
21:00 Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes-Bolivar 2.65 3.25 2.15 3-2 1
20:15 ΠΕΡ1 Sport Huancayo-Juan Aurich 1.37 3.75 6.50 3-2 1
20:00 Europa League Roma-Villarreal 1.60 3.50 4.50 X12 20 60 20 0-1 2
20:00 ΑΙΓΠ Wadi Degla-Al Ahly Cairo 4.70 3.15 1.62 0-1 2
20:00 Europa League Apoel-Athletic Bilbao 3.50 3.25 1.85 2X1 8 41 50 2-0 1
20:00 Europa League Besiktas-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.60 3.35 4.75 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
20:00 Europa League Zenit St. Petersb-Anderlecht 1.45 3.85 5.40 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
20:00 Europa League Ajax-Legia Warszawa 1.30 4.20 8.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
18:20 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ ΚOYΑΝΤΣΙΑ -ΑΛ-ΣΑΛΙΜΠΙΚΧΑΕΤ 1.27 4.50 7.00 1-2 2
18:20 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ ΖΑΧΡΑ-ΑΛ-ΑΡΑΜΠΙ 5.30 4.00 1.40 2-3 2
18:00 Europa League Osmanlispor-Olympiakos P. 2.40 2.85 2.75 0-3 2
17:00 ΑΙΓΠ Aswan-Petrojet 3.90 2.70 1.92 1-1 X
15:55 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ-ΤΑΝΤΑΜΟΝ-ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΑΝ 1.38 4.25 5.20 2-0 1
15:55 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ-ΦΑΧΑΧΙΛ-ΓΙΑΡΜΟΥΚ 2.65 2.95 2.30 2-1 1
15:55 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ ΝΑΣΡ-ΚΧΑΪΤΑΝ 1.62 3.50 4.00 2-1 1
14:30 ΑΙΓΠ Tanta-Smouha 4.90 2.90 1.67 2-0 1
13:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ-ΖΑΚΑΤΑΛΑ 2.70 3.25 2.10 2-1 1
13:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΜΟΥΓΚΑΝ-ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ 1.40 4.00 5.25 3-0 1
12:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΜΟΪΚ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ 2.05 3.45 2.65 1-0 1
05:00 CLC Tigres-U.N.A.M.-Pumas 1.48 3.45 5.40 1X 85 14 0 1-1 X
04:30 Cruz Azul-Queretaro 1.50 3.60 4.80 1X2 62 31 6 3-0 1
04:30 ΚΟΡΑΣ-Santos Laguna 3.05 3.25 1.95 21X 33 16 50 0-5 2
03:00 ΠΕΡ1 U. San Martin-ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ 1.57 3.25 4.90 3-1 1
03:00 ΖΑΚΑΤΕΠΕΚ 1948-Monarcas 2.80 2.95 2.20 X2 0 75 25 1-3 2
03:00 CLC New York-ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ 1.45 3.65 5.30 1X 75 25 0 1-1 X
03:00 Atlas-Puebla 1.92 3.05 3.35 1X2 66 25 8 2-1 1
03:00 Division 1 Millonarios-Deportes Tolima 1.45 3.50 5.60 1X 93 6 0 3-0 1
02:45 Copa Libertadores Deportivo Capiata-ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ 2.18 2.95 2.85 1X 71 28 0 0-1 2
02:45 Copa Libertadores Olimpia-Botafogo 1.67 3.05 4.40 1X 75 25 0 1-0 1
02:30 Bolivia ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ-Nacional Potosi 1.62 3.60 3.90 2-0 1
01:00 Division 1 Alianza Petrolera-La Equidad 1.77 3.00 4.00 X21 25 37 37 2-0 1
00:15 Bolivia San Jose-Real Potosi 1.63 3.50 4.00 3-0 1
22/02/2017
22:30 ΠΕΡ1 ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Deportivo Municipal 1.65 3.20 4.20 1-0 1
22:30 ΠΕΡ1 ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-Alianza Lima 1.87 3.10 3.45 0-2 2
22:15 Division 1 Huila-Bucaramanga 2.10 2.90 3.05 1X 58 41 0 0-1 2
22:00 Eng.Ch Bristol City-Fulham 2.45 3.15 2.45 2X 0 20 80 0-2 2
21:45 ΣΚΩΚ Hibernian-Hearts 2.25 2.95 2.70 X21 28 35 35 3-1 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ-ΣΑΝΤΜΠΟΥΡΙ 2.18 3.35 2.55 2-0 1
21:30 ΛΙΠΚ Padova-Venezia 2.55 2.80 2.50 1-1 X
21:00 Morocco Ittihad Tanger-Kenitra 1.40 3.65 6.00 1-0 1
20:15 ΠΕΡ1 Sporting Cristal-ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ 1.18 4.90 10.50 4-0 1
19:45 Primera Valencia-Real Madrid 6.00 4.40 1.35 2 0 0 100 2-1 1
19:30 Premier Supersport Utd-ΜΑΡΙΤΖΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Γ. 1.65 3.20 4.30 4-1 1
19:30 Premier Bidvest Wits-Baroka FC 1.35 3.80 6.50 5-0 1
19:00 ΚΥΠΚ A.E.K. Larnaca-Anorthosis 1.92 3.10 3.25 1X2 60 20 20 1-3 2
19:00 Europa League Schalke 04-Paok 1.35 4.15 6.75 12 75 0 25 1-1 X
19:00 Europa League Fenerbahce-Krasnodar 1.70 3.15 4.40 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
19:00 Europa League St Etienne-Manchester Utd 3.50 3.10 1.90 X2 0 80 20 0-1 2
19:00 Morocco Fus Rabat-Chabab Rif Hoceima 1.53 3.10 5.70 2-0 1
18:00 ΠΕΡ1 U. Comercio-ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ 1.72 3.20 3.95 3-1 1
17:00 ΚΥΠΚ Apollon L.-Omonia 1.57 3.45 4.50 1X 83 16 0 3-1 1
17:00 Division 2 Sp. Covilha-Portimonense 2.35 2.75 2.75 1-0 1
15:30 ΛΙΠΡ ΤΕΡΑΜΟ-ΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ 3.35 3.00 1.92 2-0 1
13:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΕΝΕΡΓΚΕΤΙΚ ΜΙΝΓΚΕΣΧΕΒΙΡ-ΤΟΥΡΑΝ ΤΟΒΟΥΖ 14.50 7.50 1.05 1-7 2
13:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ-ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ 15.00 7.50 1.05 0-7 2
13:00 ΑΖΕ2 ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ-ΑΓΚΣΟΥ 1.80 4.00 2.90 3-0 1
13:00 ACL Jeju United FC-Jiangsu Suning 2.35 3.05 2.50 0-1 2
12:30 AFC ΓΙΑΝΤΑΝΑΡΜΠΟΡΝ-Home United FC 2.50 3.20 2.25 1-0 1
12:00 ACL Kawasaki-F-Suwon Bluewings 1.87 3.15 3.35 1X 87 12 0 1-1 X
11:00 ACL Adelaide United-G-Osaka 3.40 3.15 1.85 0-3 2
05:00 ΚΟΡΕΚΑΜΙΝΟΣ-Tijuana 4.00 3.30 1.67 X21 14 42 42 0-1 2
05:00 Dorados Culiacan-Monterrey 4.80 3.75 1.48 2 0 0 100 0-5 2
04:00 CLC Deportivo Saprissa-Pachuca 2.80 2.90 2.25 0-0 X
03:00 Atlante-Guadalahara-Chivas 2.80 3.00 2.20 X1 20 80 0 1-3 2
03:00 Division 1 Cortulua-Ind. Medellin 5.70 3.70 1.42 21X 20 20 60 2-2 X
03:00 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΣΕΛΑΓΙΑ-Veracruz 2.50 3.00 2.40 1X2 50 31 18 1-1 X
03:00 ΠΟΤΡΟΣ-Necaxa 2.80 3.10 2.15 12X 56 18 25 1-2 2
01:00 Division 1 Dep. Pasto-Patriotas 1.62 3.10 4.80 1X2 40 40 20 5-0 1
21/02/2017
23:00 Division 1 ΤΙΓΚΡΕΣ FC-Deportivo Cali 5.40 3.30 1.52 21X 18 6 75 0-0 X
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ 2.02 3.50 2.70 2-2 X
21:45 Eng.L1 Peterboro-Southend 2.45 3.05 2.45 2X 0 25 75 1-4 2
21:45 Eng.L1 Millwall-Chesterfield 1.38 3.85 6.25 1X 85 14 0 0-0 X
21:45 Eng.L1 Gillingham-AFC Wimbledon 2.35 2.90 2.60 1X 50 50 0 2-2 X
21:45 Eng.L1 Charlton-Oxford 2.20 3.00 2.70 1X2 33 33 33 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. York-Gateshead 2.25 3.00 2.65 2X1 14 28 57 1-3 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. NORTH FERRIBY UNITED-Lincoln 6.25 4.15 1.33 21 20 0 80 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. Eastleigh-Macclesfield 2.35 3.00 2.55 12X 42 14 42 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. Dagenham & Red.-Bromley 1.58 3.50 4.30 12 85 0 14 2-1 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. Tranmere-Boreham Wood 1.42 3.45 6.25 1X 83 16 0 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΡΑΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΚ-Stafford Rangers 2.50 3.10 2.35 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Ilkeston Town-HEDNESFORD TOWN 3.60 3.60 1.68 0-2 2
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Barwell-Frickley Athletic 1.35 4.15 5.80 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.L2 Colchester-Wycombe 2.40 3.00 2.50 12X 50 16 33 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.L2 Newport County-Morecambe 2.05 3.05 3.00 21X 25 25 50 1-1 X
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΤΣΕΣΧΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 2.40 3.30 2.30 0-2 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΜΕΡΧΙΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΧΙΤΣΧΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.91 3.15 3.25 2-2 X
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΝΤΑΝΣΤΑΜΠΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Kettering 2.80 3.40 2.00 2-3 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΙΝΤΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΛΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ 4.40 4.25 1.45 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Marine 1.21 5.00 8.25 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Skelmersdale Utd.-Matlock Town 4.20 3.80 1.53 0-2 2
21:45 MAIDENHEAD-Eastbourne Borough 1.48 3.75 4.90 2-1 1
21:45 HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN-EBBSFLEET UNITED 3.90 3.40 1.67 1-1 X
21:45 ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ 1.25 4.60 7.25 1-0 1
21:45 BISHOP S STORTFORD-Welling 4.50 3.45 1.55 2-2 X
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. GLOUCESTER CITY-BRACKLEY TOWN 2.50 3.05 2.35 1-3 2
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚ-ΧΑΡΟΒ ΜΠΟΡΟ 1.85 3.60 3.05 0-4 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Sheffield Wed-Brentford 1.65 3.40 4.30 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Q.P.R-Wigan 1.95 2.90 3.65 1X 50 50 0 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Ch Huddersfield-Reading 1.65 3.30 4.50 1X2 42 35 21 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Ch Derby-Burton Albion 1.60 3.25 5.00 0-0 X
21:45 TRURO CITY-GOSPORT BOROUGH 1.65 3.50 3.80 2-0 1
21:30 ΑΓΙΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ-ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΪΤ 2.40 3.25 2.35 2-3 2
19:30 Ligue 1 Caen-Nancy 1.95 2.90 3.65 X2 0 75 25 1-0 1
19:30 Premier ΠΛΑΤΙΝΟΥΜ ΣΤΑΡΣ-Mamelodi Sundowns 4.15 3.05 1.72 1-2 2
19:30 Ligue 2 Strasbourg-Tours 1.60 3.00 5.10 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
19:15 ACL ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)-ΜΠΑΝΙΟΝΚΟΡ ΤΑΣΚΕΝΔΗΣ 1.48 3.50 5.20 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
18:00 AFC ΑΛ ΓΟΥΧΝΤΑΤ-ΝΙΣΜΕΪ ΒΥΡΗΤΤΟΣ 1.55 3.35 4.70 1-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Zemplin Michalovce-Spartak Trnava 4.00 3.10 1.72 2-0 1
17:15 ACL ΑΛ ΑΪΝ-ΖΟΜΠΑΧΑΝ 1.52 3.40 5.10 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
17:15 ACL ΑΛ-ΡΑΪΑΝ-AΛ ΒΑΝΤΑ ΑΜΠΟΥ ΝΤΑΜΠΙ 1.91 3.20 3.20 1X2 50 25 25 2-1 1
17:00 ACL ΠΕΡΣΕΠΟΛΙΣ-ΑΛ ΧΙΛΑΛ 2.85 2.85 2.20 2X 0 20 80 1-1 X
17:00 AFC ΣΑΧΑΜ-ΑΛ ΜΟΥΧΑΡΑΚ SQ 3.10 3.05 2.00 3-2 1
15:30 ΛΙΠΚ ΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ-ΜΑΤΕΡΑ 3.35 3.15 1.87 0-1 2
13:30 AFC ΓΚΟΜΠΑΛ-ΜΑΓΚΑΪ 1.22 4.70 8.25 1-0 1
13:30 AFC Tampines Rovers Fc-ΦΕΛΝΤΑ 2.08 3.10 2.90 2-1 1
13:00 AFC Τ & Τ ΧΑ ΝΟΪ-ΣΕΡΕΣ 1.58 3.60 4.20 1-1 X
13:00 AFC ΚΛΑΜΠ ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ-ΜΟΧΟΥΝ ΜΠΑΓΚΑΝ 5.60 4.20 1.35 1-1 X
12:30 ACL FC Seoul-Shanghai SIPG 2.35 2.95 2.55 0-1 2
12:00 ACL Kashima-Ulsan Hyundai FC 1.53 3.45 4.90 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
12:00 ACL ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ-ΜΟΥΑΝΓΚ ΤΧΟΝΓΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 1.42 3.60 5.70 0-0 X
11:00 AFC ΝΤΟΡΝΤΟΥ ΜΠΙΣΚΕΚ-ΚΟΣΙΛΟΤ ΦΑΡΚΟΡ 1.82 3.10 3.65 1-0 1